1
# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Tepatitlán, México Tepatitlán 19 15 3 1 46:13 33 52
2 Tuzos de la UAZ, México Tuzos de la UAZ 20 12 6 2 35:21 14 46
3 Gavilanes de Matamoros, México Gavilanes de Matamoros 20 12 2 6 35:19 16 44
4 Atlético Reynosa, México Atlético Reynosa 19 13 1 5 37:17 20 43
5 Alacranes de Durango, México Alacranes de Durango 19 11 4 4 43:21 22 41
6 Coras de Nayarit, México Coras de Nayarit 19 9 7 3 29:20 9 38
7 Murciélagos FC, México Murciélagos FC 20 9 3 8 38:30 8 33
8 Dorados UACH, México Dorados UACH 19 9 4 6 28:23 5 32
9 Atlético Saltillo, México Atlético Saltillo 20 8 4 8 24:20 4 30
10 Tecos Fútbol Club, México Tecos Fútbol Club 20 7 2 11 27:32 -5 25
11 Correcaminos UAT II, México Correcaminos UAT II 19 4 4 11 20:33 -13 17
12 Leones Negros II, México Leones Negros II 20 4 4 12 26:41 -15 17
13 Cimarrones de Sonora II, México Cimarrones de Sonora II 20 2 5 13 15:40 -25 12
14 Mineros de Fresnillo FC, México Mineros de Fresnillo FC 20 2 4 14 12:41 -29 10
15 Atlético Bahia, México Atlético Bahia 20 2 3 15 13:57 -44 9
2
# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Coyotes de Tlaxcala, México Coyotes de Tlaxcala 19 12 4 3 28:14 14 46
2 Club Irapuato, México Club Irapuato 19 11 5 3 39:25 14 41
3 Pioneros de Cancún, México Pioneros de Cancún 20 8 8 4 36:25 11 35
4 Pumas UNAM II, México Pumas UNAM II 20 8 7 5 32:25 7 34
5 Cafessa Jalisco, México Cafessa Jalisco 19 8 6 5 27:20 7 34
6 Cruz Azul Hidalgo, México Cruz Azul Hidalgo 19 7 7 5 30:19 11 31
7 Inter Playa, México Inter Playa 19 7 6 6 31:24 7 27
8 Reboceros de La Piedad, México Reboceros de La Piedad 20 8 3 9 24:30 -6 27
9 Yalmakan FC, México Yalmakan FC 20 6 6 8 29:35 -6 25
10 Cafetaleros de Chiapas II, México Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 19 5 7 7 25:31 -6 25
11 Cañoneros Marina, México Cañoneros Marina 19 6 4 9 19:33 -14 24
12 Sporting Canamy, México Sporting Canamy 19 2 6 11 14:30 -16 12
13 Atlético San Luis II, México Atlético San Luis II 20 1 5 14 15:38 -23 9
14 Albinegros Orizaba, México Albinegros Orizaba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  Playoff
  Playoff