08.05.2019 | 17:00 | Wikki Tourists | - | MFM FC | 1:1 | |
17:00 | Rivers United | - | Enyimba Aba | 1:0 | ||
17:00 | Enugu Rangers | - | Kwara United | 1:0 | ||
17:00 | Niger Tornadoes | - | Katsina United | 1:0 | ||
17:00 | Yobe Stars | - | El-Kanemi Warriors | 0:0 | ||
17:00 | Go Round | - | Akwa United | 0:1 | ||
17:00 | Plateau United | - | Gombe United | 2:0 | ||
19:00 | Delta Force FC | - | Heartland FC | 0:0 | ||
09.05.2019 | 17:00 | Lobi Stars | - | Bendel Insurance | 1:0 | |
17:00 | Remo Stars | - | Sunshine Stars | 1:0 | ||
17:00 | Nasarawa United | - | Kano Pillars | 0:0 | ||
17:00 | Abia Warriors | - | Ifeanyi Uba | 3:0 |
» Clasificación | En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
1 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enugu Rangers | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 34 | |
2 | Enyimba Aba | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 18:10 | 8 | 28 | |
3 | MFM FC | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 17:13 | 4 | 28 | |
4 | Lobi Stars | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 27 | |
5 | Rivers United | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 16:15 | 1 | 26 | |
6 | Katsina United | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17:19 | -2 | 24 | |
7 | Sunshine Stars | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 17:16 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | Wikki Tourists | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 17:20 | -3 | 23 | |
9 | Bendel Insurance | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Kwara United | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11:17 | -6 | 20 | |
11 | Niger Tornadoes | 18 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 18 | |
12 | Remo Stars | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | 17 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akwa United | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 34 | |
2 | El-Kanemi Warriors | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 30 | |
3 | Ifeanyi Uba | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 30 | |
4 | Kano Pillars | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22:16 | 6 | 28 | |
5 | Nasarawa United | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23:22 | 1 | 26 | |
6 | Heartland FC | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 19:16 | 3 | 25 | |
7 | Go Round | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | 25 | |
8 | Delta Force FC | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 24 | |
9 | Plateau United | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 13:12 | 1 | 22 | |
10 | Abia Warriors | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 14:15 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Gombe United | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:17 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | Yobe Stars | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10:18 | -8 | 15 |
Playoff | |
Descenso | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |