Primera ronda
22.09.2021 KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë - FK Partizani FK Partizani -:-
22.09.2021 KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini - KF Tiranë KF Tiranë -:-
22.09.2021 KF Veleçiku Koplik KF Veleçiku Koplik - KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu -:-
22.09.2021 KF Oriku KF Oriku - KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh -:-
22.09.2021 Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak - Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë -:-
22.09.2021 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KS Burreli KS Burreli -:-
22.09.2021 FK Vora FK Vora - KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi -:-
22.09.2021 Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë - KF Laçi KF Laçi -:-
22.09.2021 KF Maliqi KF Maliqi - FK Kukësi FK Kukësi -:-
22.09.2021 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani - KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti -:-
22.09.2021 Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë - KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier -:-
22.09.2021 Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik - Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine -:-
22.09.2021 KF Lushnja KF Lushnja - FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat -:-
22.09.2021 KS Besa KS Besa - KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci -:-
22.09.2021 Luzi United Luzi United - KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës -:-
22.09.2021 Labëria FC Labëria FC - FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia -:-
14.10.2021 FK Partizani FK Partizani - KF Tërbuni Pukë KF Tërbuni Pukë -:-
14.10.2021 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë - KS Shkumbini KS Shkumbini -:-
14.10.2021 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu - KF Veleçiku Koplik KF Veleçiku Koplik -:-
14.10.2021 KF Bylis Ballsh KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Oriku KF Oriku -:-
14.10.2021 Dinamo Tiranë Dinamo Tiranë - Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak -:-
14.10.2021 KS Burreli KS Burreli - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë KS Besëlidhja Lezhë -:-
14.10.2021 KS Korabi Peshkopi KS Korabi Peshkopi - FK Vora FK Vora -:-
14.10.2021 KF Laçi KF Laçi - Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë -:-
14.10.2021 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi - KF Maliqi KF Maliqi -:-
14.10.2021 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti - KF Elbasani KF Elbasani -:-
14.10.2021 KF Apolonia Fier KF Apolonia Fier - Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë -:-
14.10.2021 Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine - Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik -:-
14.10.2021 FK Tomori Berat FK Tomori Berat - KF Lushnja KF Lushnja -:-
14.10.2021 KS Pogradeci KS Pogradeci - KS Besa KS Besa -:-
14.10.2021 KF Teuta Durrës KF Teuta Durrës - Luzi United Luzi United -:-
14.10.2021 FK Vllaznia FK Vllaznia - Labëria FC Labëria FC -:-