Grupo 1
07.02.2020 20:15 Breiðablik Breiðablik - Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
12.02.2020 20:15 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík -:-
15.02.2020 14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Afturelding Afturelding -:-
21.02.2020 20:00 Afturelding Afturelding - Breiðablik Breiðablik -:-
23.02.2020 13:00 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
28.02.2020 20:00 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - Afturelding Afturelding -:-
28.02.2020 20:15 Breiðablik Breiðablik - ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes -:-
29.02.2020 14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík -:-
05.03.2020 20:15 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes - Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
06.03.2020 20:00 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - Afturelding Afturelding -:-
07.03.2020 14:00 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði - Breiðablik Breiðablik -:-
10.03.2020 20:00 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík - Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
13.03.2020 20:00 Afturelding Afturelding - ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík - Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
15.03.2020 20:15 Breiðablik Breiðablik - KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík -:-
Grupo 2
15.02.2020 16:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
15.02.2020 16:00 ÍF Magni ÍF Magni - Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
15.02.2020 18:15 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
22.02.2020 16:15 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - KA Akureyri KA Akureyri -:-
23.02.2020 17:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík -:-
23.02.2020 17:15 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík - ÍF Magni ÍF Magni -:-
28.02.2020 20:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
29.02.2020 16:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 ÍF Magni ÍF Magni - Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík -:-
06.03.2020 20:00 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík - Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík -:-
07.03.2020 17:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - KA Akureyri KA Akureyri -:-
07.03.2020 17:00 Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF - ÍF Magni ÍF Magni -:-
12.03.2020 21:00 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri - ÍF Magni ÍF Magni -:-
13.03.2020 20:00 Fylkir Reykjavík Fylkir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
14.03.2020 14:00 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík -:-
Grupo 3
09.02.2020 17:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - Grótta Grótta -:-
09.02.2020 17:30 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
14.02.2020 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
15.02.2020 12:30 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
19.02.2020 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - Grótta Grótta -:-
23.02.2020 17:00 UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík - Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri -:-
23.02.2020 19:15 Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík - HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur -:-
29.02.2020 15:00 Grótta Grótta - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík -:-
06.03.2020 20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
06.03.2020 20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík - Grótta Grótta -:-
07.03.2020 16:00 HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur - Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri -:-
13.03.2020 20:00 Grótta Grótta - HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur -:-
13.03.2020 20:00 Þróttur Reykjavík Þróttur Reykjavík - UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
15.03.2020 17:00 Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri - FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður -:-
Grupo 4
14.02.2020 20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan -:-
15.02.2020 16:15 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
15.02.2020 17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
23.02.2020 15:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
23.02.2020 15:00 IF Vestri - Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
23.02.2020 20:15 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
28.02.2020 22:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - IF Vestri -:-
29.02.2020 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan -:-
01.03.2020 17:00 ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja - IF Vestri -:-
04.03.2020 20:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík -:-
07.03.2020 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík -:-
08.03.2020 15:00 Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
14.03.2020 15:00 UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan - IF Vestri -:-
14.03.2020 15:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík - Valur Reykjavík Valur Reykjavík -:-
14.03.2020 16:15 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík - ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-