Primera ronda
19.08.2022 FC Affoltern FC Affoltern - FC Sarmenstorf FC Sarmenstorf -:-
19.08.2022 FC Allschwil FC Allschwil - Basilea Basilea -:-
19.08.2022 ASI Audax-Friul ASI Audax-Friul - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -:-
19.08.2022 FC Bavois FC Bavois - Yverdon-Sport FC Yverdon-Sport FC -:-
19.08.2022 FC Bischofszell FC Bischofszell - FC Aarau FC Aarau -:-
19.08.2022 FC Bosporus FC Bosporus - FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern -:-
19.08.2022 FC Bulle FC Bulle - FC Thun FC Thun -:-
19.08.2022 SC Cham SC Cham - FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
19.08.2022 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Solothurn FC Solothurn -:-
19.08.2022 CS Chênois CS Chênois - FC Sion FC Sion -:-
19.08.2022 Compesières FC Compesières FC - Etoile Carouge FC Etoile Carouge FC -:-
19.08.2022 FC Gambarogno-Contone FC Gambarogno-Contone - SC Kriens SC Kriens -:-
19.08.2022 FC Gland FC Gland - FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport -:-
19.08.2022 FC Ibach FC Ibach - FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen -:-
19.08.2022 CS Italien GE CS Italien GE - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy -:-
19.08.2022 FC Linth 04 FC Linth 04 - FC Lugano FC Lugano -:-
19.08.2022 FC Littau FC Littau - FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 -:-
19.08.2022 FC Muri FC Muri - FC Winterthur FC Winterthur -:-
19.08.2022 Stade Nyonnais Stade Nyonnais - Servette FC Servette FC -:-
19.08.2022 FC Portalban/Gletterens FC Portalban/Gletterens - FC Grand-Saconnex FC Grand-Saconnex -:-
19.08.2022 FC Rorschach-Goldach FC Rorschach-Goldach - FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen -:-
19.08.2022 FC Rotkreuz FC Rotkreuz - FC Chiasso FC Chiasso -:-
19.08.2022 FC Saxon Sports FC Saxon Sports - FC Meyrin FC Meyrin -:-
19.08.2022 FC Schönberg FC Schönberg - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys -:-
19.08.2022 FC Schötz FC Schötz - FC Luzern FC Luzern -:-
19.08.2022 FC Sternenberg FC Sternenberg - FC Goldstern FC Goldstern -:-
19.08.2022 FC Subingen FC Subingen - FC Köniz FC Köniz -:-
19.08.2022 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
19.08.2022 FC Widnau FC Widnau - AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona -:-
19.08.2022 FC Wiedikon FC Wiedikon - FC Rapperswil-Jona FC Rapperswil-Jona -:-
19.08.2022 FC Wittenbach FC Wittenbach - AC Arbedo-Castione AC Arbedo-Castione -:-
19.08.2022 FC Wohlen FC Wohlen - FC Kreuzlingen FC Kreuzlingen -:-