Ficha del partido | » Comentarios en directo | Comparación directa |
PFC Beroe |
Domingo, 7. Marzo 2021 13:30 h |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad |
---|---|---|
1:4
|
Goles | |
---|---|
0 : 1 | Claudiu Keșerü 3. / con la izquierda (Bernard Tekpetey) |
1 : 1 | Ivan Minchev 52. / de tiro libre directo |
1 : 2 | Elvis Manu 61. / con la derecha (Cicinho) |
1 : 3 | Elvis Manu 82. / con la derecha (Kiril Despodov) |
1 : 4 | Kiril Despodov 89. / con la derecha (Alex Santana) |
90' | Final del partido |
|
89' | Gol, PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Kiril Despodov (con la derecha) |
|
86' | Cambio-sale Alioune Fall (PFC Beroe) |
|
86' | Cambio-entra Dimo Bakalov (PFC Beroe) |
|
82' | Gol, PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Elvis Manu (con la derecha) |
|
80' | Cambio-sale Cauly (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
80' | Cambio-entra Wanderson (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
79' | Amarilla para Steeve Furtado (PFC Beroe) |
|
75' | Amarilla para Octávio (PFC Beroe) |
|
71' | Amarilla para Cicinho (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
67' | Cambio-sale Claudiu Keșerü (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
67' | Cambio-entra Pieros Sotiriou (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
65' | Cambio-sale Aleksandar Tsvetkov (PFC Beroe) |
|
65' | Cambio-entra Martin Kamburov (PFC Beroe) |
|
65' | Cambio-sale Keelan Lebon (PFC Beroe) |
|
65' | Cambio-entra Octávio (PFC Beroe) |
|
65' | Cambio-sale Ibrahima Sory Conté (PFC Beroe) |
|
65' | Cambio-entra Erivaldo (PFC Beroe) |
|
61' | Gol, PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Elvis Manu (con la derecha) |
|
59' | Cambio-sale Bernard Tekpetey (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
59' | Cambio-entra Dominik Yankov (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
58' | Cambio-sale Anicet (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
58' | Cambio-entra Elvis Manu (PFC Ludogorets Razgrad) |
|
52' | Gol, PFC Beroe, Ivan Minchev (de tiro libre directo) |
|
46' | Comienzo de la 2.ª parte |
|
45' | Final de la 1.ª parte |
|
6' | Amarilla para Ivan Minchev (PFC Beroe) |
|
3' | Gol, PFC Ludogorets Razgrad, Claudiu Keșerü (con la izquierda) |
|
1' | Comienzo del partido |
|
|
Entrenador: Dimitar Dimitrov |
Entrenador: Valdas Dambrauskas Segundo entrenador: Marius Skinderis |
Beroe (Stara Zagora / Bulgaria) | ||
A puerta cerrada. | ||
Georgi Davidov (Bulgaria) | ||
Georgi Doynov (Bulgaria) | ||
Milen Arabadzhiev (Bulgaria) |