Jugador País Pos Fe. nac.
A
Goran Adamović Serbia Serbia Defensa 24.04.1987
Luka Adžić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 17.09.1998
Branimir Aleksić Serbia Serbia Portero 24.12.1990
Danijel Aleksić Serbia Serbia Delantero 30.04.1991
Nikola Antić Serbia Serbia Defensa 04.01.1994
Nemanja Antonov Serbia Serbia Defensa 06.05.1995
B
Srđan Babić Serbia Serbia Defensa 22.04.1996
Stefan Babović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 07.01.1987
Ljubo Baranin Serbia Serbia Defensa 25.08.1986
Marko Baša Montenegro Montenegro Defensa 29.12.1982
Dušan Basta Serbia Serbia Defensa 18.08.1984
Veljko Birmančević Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 05.03.1998
Milan Biševac Serbia Serbia Defensa 31.08.1983
Aleksandar Bjelica Serbia Serbia Defensa 07.01.1994
Vladimir Bogdanović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 05.10.1986
Miroslav Bogosavac Serbia Serbia Defensa 14.10.1996
Miloš Bosančić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 22.05.1988
Radivoj Bosić Serbia Serbia Delantero 01.12.2000
Strahinja Bošnjak Serbia Serbia Defensa 18.02.1999
Darko Brašanac Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 12.02.1992
Rajko Brežančić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 21.08.1989
Željko Brkić Serbia Serbia Portero 09.07.1986
Milan Bubalo Serbia Serbia Delantero 08.05.1990
Radoš Bulatović Montenegro Montenegro Defensa 05.06.1984
Igor Burzanović Montenegro Montenegro Centrocampista 25.08.1985
C
Nemanja Ćalasan Serbia Serbia Defensa 17.03.1996
Aleksandar Čanović Serbia Serbia Portero 18.02.1983
Goran Čaušić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 05.05.1992
Miloš Čavić Serbia Serbia Portero 18.09.1994
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Serbia Delantero 18.05.1994
Dragan Ćeran Serbia Serbia Delantero 06.10.1987
Lazar Ćirković Serbia Serbia Defensa 22.08.1992
Uroš Ćosić Serbia Serbia Defensa 24.10.1992
Nikola Čumić Serbia Serbia Delantero 20.11.1998
Stefan Čupić Serbia Serbia Portero 07.05.1994
Radovan Ćurčić Serbia Serbia Entrenador 10.01.1972
D
Uroš Damnjanović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 08.02.1995
Damjan Daničić Serbia Serbia Defensa 24.01.2000
Branislav Danilović Serbia Serbia Portero 24.06.1988
Aleksandar Davidov Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 07.10.1983
Andrija Delibašić Montenegro Montenegro Delantero 24.04.1981
Đorđe Denić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 01.04.1996
Đorđe Despotović Serbia Serbia Delantero 04.03.1992
Mladen Devetak Serbia Serbia Defensa 12.03.1999
Dominik Dinga Serbia Serbia Defensa 07.04.1998
Vladimir Dišljenković Serbia Serbia Portero 02.07.1981
Filip Dmitrović Serbia Serbia Portero 28.07.1995
Marko Dmitrović Serbia Serbia Portero 24.01.1992
Mladen Dodić Serbia Serbia Entrenador 20.08.1969
Dejan Drazič Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 26.09.1995
Nikola Drinčić Montenegro Montenegro Centrocampista 07.09.1984
Ratomir Dujković Serbia Serbia Entrenador 24.02.1946
Radomir Đalović Montenegro Montenegro Delantero 29.10.1982
Goran Đjorović Serbia Serbia Entrenador 11.11.1971
Aleksandar Đorđević Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 20.12.1999
Filip Đorđević Serbia Serbia Delantero 28.09.1987
Miroslav Đukić Serbia Serbia Entrenador 19.02.1966
Uroš Đurđević Serbia Serbia Delantero 02.03.1994
Nikola Đurđić Serbia Serbia Delantero 01.04.1986
Filip Đuričić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 30.01.1992
E
Strahinja Eraković Serbia Serbia Defensa 22.01.2001
F
Ljubomir Fejsa Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 14.08.1988
Aleksander Filipović Serbia Serbia Defensa 20.12.1994
Nenad Filipović Serbia Serbia Portero 24.04.1987
G
Mijat Gaćinović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 08.02.1995
Milan Gajić Serbia Serbia Defensa 28.01.1996
Željko Gavrić Serbia Serbia Delantero 05.12.2000
Marko Golubović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 20.09.1995
Petar Golubović Serbia Serbia Defensa 13.07.1994
Marko Grujić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 13.04.1996
Nemanja Gudelj Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 16.11.1991
Nikola Gulan Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 23.03.1989
I
Aleksandar Ignjovski Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 27.01.1991
Brana Ilić Serbia Serbia Delantero 16.02.1985
Ivan Ilić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 17.03.2001
Luka Ilić Serbia Serbia Delantero 02.07.1999
Marko Ilić Serbia Serbia Portero 03.02.1998
Mirko Ivanić Montenegro Montenegro Centrocampista 13.09.1993
Branislav Ivanović Serbia Serbia Defensa 22.02.1984
Đorđe Ivelja Serbia Serbia Delantero 30.06.1984
J
Aleksandar Janković Serbia Serbia Entrenador 06.05.1972
Boško Janković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 01.03.1984
Nemanja Jevrić Serbia Serbia Portero 30.05.1997
Nikola Jevtic Serbia Serbia Delantero 02.06.1984
Miloš Jojić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 19.03.1992
Djordje Jokić Serbia Serbia Defensa 21.01.1981
Marko Jovanović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 07.02.1989
Marko Jovanović Serbia Serbia Defensa 26.03.1988
Vukašin Jovanović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 17.05.1996
Dejan Joveljić Serbia Serbia Delantero 07.08.1999
Aleksandar Jović Serbia Serbia Portero 05.03.1986
Luka Jović Serbia Serbia Delantero 23.12.1997
Nemanja Jovšić Serbia Serbia Portero 07.10.1983
K
Gojko Kačar Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 26.01.1987
Damir Kahriman Serbia Serbia Portero 19.11.1984
Andrija Kaluđerović Serbia Serbia Delantero 05.07.1987
Dimitrije Kamenović Serbia Serbia Defensa 16.07.2000
Aleksandar Katai Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 06.02.1991
Dejan Kerkez Serbia Serbia Defensa 20.01.1996
Aleksandar Kesić Serbia Serbia Portero 18.08.1987
Aleksandar Kirovski Serbia Serbia Portero 25.12.1990
Nemanja Kojić Serbia Serbia Delantero 03.02.1990
Aleksandar Kolarov Serbia Serbia Defensa 10.11.1985
Milorad Kosanović Serbia Serbia Entrenador 04.01.1951
Miloš Kosanović Serbia Serbia Defensa 28.05.1990
Filip Kostić Serbia Serbia Delantero 01.11.1992
Aleksandar Kovačević Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 09.01.1992
Vladimir Kovačević Serbia Serbia Defensa 11.11.1992
Miloš Krasić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 01.11.1984
Slobodan Krčmarević Serbia Serbia Entrenador 12.06.1965
Nenad Krstičić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 03.07.1990
L
Risto Lakić Montenegro Montenegro Defensa 03.07.1983
Nenad Lalatović Serbia Serbia Entrenador 22.12.1977
Zarija Lambulić Serbia Serbia Defensa 25.05.1998
Mladen Lazarević Serbia Serbia Defensa 15.01.1984
Darko Lazić Serbia Serbia Defensa 19.07.1994
Danko Lazović Serbia Serbia Delantero 17.05.1983
Darko Lazović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 15.09.1990
Đorđe Lazović Serbia Serbia Portero 16.11.1992
Nikola Leković Serbia Serbia Defensa 19.12.1989
Adem Ljajić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 29.09.1991
Marko Lomić Serbia Serbia Defensa 13.08.1983
Goran Lovre Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 23.03.1982
Jovan Lukić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 20.01.2002
Saša Lukić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 13.08.1996
Slavko Lukić Serbia Serbia Defensa 14.03.1989
Viktor Lukić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 06.10.2000
Andrija Luković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 24.10.1994
Aleksandar Lutovac Serbia Serbia Delantero 28.06.1997
M
Strahinja Macanović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 14.03.1997
Igor Maksimović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 31.07.1999
Miroslav Maksimović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista
Nemanja Maksimović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 26.01.1995
Nikola Maksimovic Suiza Suiza Defensa 12.04.1998
Filip Malbašić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 18.11.1992
Filip Manojlović Serbia Serbia Portero 25.04.1996
Nikola Maraš Serbia Serbia Defensa 19.12.1995
Miloš Marić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 05.03.1982
Aleksandar Marinković Serbia Serbia Portero 13.07.1990
Nebojša Marinković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 19.06.1986
Dušan Marković Serbia Serbia Portero 03.04.1998
Lazar Marković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 02.03.1994
Saša Marković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 13.03.1991
Svetozar Marković Serbia Serbia Defensa 23.03.2000
Erhan Mašović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 22.11.1998
Igor Matić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 22.07.1981
Nemanja Matić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 01.08.1988
Slobodan Medojević Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 20.11.1990
Dejan Meleg Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 01.10.1994
Aleksandar Mesarović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 27.09.1998
Nemanja Mićević Serbia Serbia Defensa 28.01.1999
Petar Mićin Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 29.09.1998
Nemanja Mihajlović Serbia Serbia Delantero 19.01.1996
Nikola Mijailović Serbia Serbia Defensa 15.02.1982
Srđan Mijailović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 10.11.1993
Bojan Miladinović Serbia Serbia Defensa 24.04.1982
Milan Milanović Serbia Serbia Defensa 31.03.1991
Nikola Milenković Serbia Serbia Defensa 12.10.1997
Nemanja Milić Serbia Serbia Delantero 25.05.1990
Nenad Milijaš Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 30.04.1983
Marko Milinković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 16.04.1988
Sergej Milinković-Savić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 27.02.1995
Vanja Milinković-Savić Serbia Serbia Portero 20.02.1997
Luka Milivojević Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 07.04.1991
Aleksandar Miljković Serbia Serbia Defensa 26.02.1990
Aleksa Milojević Serbia Serbia Portero 08.01.2000
Nikola Milojević Serbia Serbia Portero 16.04.1981
Ivan Milosavljević Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 19.03.2000
Dejan Milovanović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 21.01.1984
Dragan Milovanović Serbia Serbia Delantero 03.01.1986
Nenad Milovanović Serbia Serbia Entrenador 15.08.1969
Luka Milunović Serbia Serbia Delantero 21.12.1992
Vuk Mitošević Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 12.02.1991
Aleksandar Mitrović Serbia Serbia Delantero 16.09.1994
Danilo Mitrović Serbia Serbia Defensa 23.03.2001
Nikola Mitrović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 02.01.1987
Filip Mladenović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 15.08.1991
Dragan Mrđa Serbia Serbia Delantero 23.01.1984
Ognjen Mudrinski Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 15.11.1991
Fejsal Mulić Serbia Serbia Delantero 03.10.1994
N
Matija Nastasić Serbia Serbia Defensa 28.03.1993
Bojan Nastić Serbia Serbia Defensa 06.07.1994
Mihajlo Nešković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 09.02.2000
Bojan Neziri Serbia Serbia Defensa 26.02.1982
Đorđe Nikolić Serbia Serbia Portero 13.04.1997
Veljko Nikolić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 29.08.1999
Miloš Ninković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 25.12.1984
Nikola Ninković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 19.12.1994
Jovan Nišić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 03.03.1998
O
Ivan Obradović Serbia Serbia Defensa 25.07.1988
Dragan Okuka Serbia Serbia Entrenador 02.04.1954
Miloš Ostojić Serbia Serbia Portero 21.04.1996
Ognjen Ožegović Serbia Serbia Delantero 09.06.1994
P
Tomislav Pajović Serbia Serbia Defensa 15.03.1986
Radovan Pankov Serbia Serbia Defensa 05.08.1995
Aleksandar Pantić Serbia Serbia Defensa 11.04.1992
Danilo Pantić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 26.10.1996
Miloš Pantović Serbia Serbia Delantero 07.07.1996
Lazar Pavlović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 02.11.2001
Miloš Pavlović Serbia Serbia Delantero 27.11.1983
Predrag Pavlović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 19.08.1986
Strahinja Pavlović Serbia Serbia Defensa 24.05.2001
Marko Pavlovski Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 07.02.1994
Nemanja Pejčinović Serbia Serbia Defensa 04.11.1987
Milan Perić Serbia Serbia Delantero 16.04.1986
Nikola Perić Serbia Serbia Portero 04.02.1992
Marko Perović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 11.01.1984
Slavko Perović Serbia Serbia Delantero 09.06.1989
Aleksandar Pešić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 21.05.1992
Marko Petković Serbia Serbia Defensa 03.09.1992
Nikola Petković Serbia Serbia Defensa 28.03.1986
Branimir Petrović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 26.06.1982
Đorđe Petrović Serbia Serbia Portero 08.10.1999
Nemanja Petrović Serbia Serbia Defensa 17.04.1992
Njegoš Petrović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 18.07.1999
Radosav Petrović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 08.03.1989
Vladimir Petrović Serbia Serbia Entrenador 01.07.1955
Bogdan Planić Serbia Serbia Defensa 19.01.1992
Srđan Plavšić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 03.12.1995
Aleksandar Popović Serbia Serbia Portero 27.09.1999
Boris Popović Serbia Serbia Defensa 26.02.2000
Lazar Popović Serbia Serbia Delantero 10.01.1983
Milan Purović Montenegro Montenegro Delantero 07.05.1985
R
Uroš Račić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 17.03.1998
Uroš Radaković Serbia Serbia Defensa 31.03.1994
Nemanja Radoja Serbia Serbia Defensa 06.02.1993
Nemanja Radonjić Serbia Serbia Delantero 15.02.1996
Ivan Radovanović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 29.08.1988
Miroslav Radović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 16.01.1984
Boris Radunović Serbia Serbia Portero 26.05.1996
Predrag Rajković Serbia Serbia Portero 31.10.1995
Slobodan Rajković Serbia Serbia Defensa 03.02.1989
Đorđe Rakić Serbia Serbia Delantero 31.10.1985
Lazar Ranđelović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 05.08.1997
Zoran Rendulić Serbia Serbia Defensa 22.05.1984
Mihailo Ristić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 31.10.1995
Nemanja Rnić Serbia Serbia Defensa 30.09.1984
Milan Rodić Serbia Serbia Defensa 02.04.1991
Dragan Rosić Serbia Serbia Portero 22.09.1996
Antonio Rukavina Serbia Serbia Defensa 26.01.1984
Milan Rundić Serbia Serbia Defensa 29.03.1992
S
Gjelbrim Sadiku Suiza Suiza Defensa 22.03.2000
Ivan Šaponjić Serbia Serbia Delantero 02.08.1997
Bojan Šaranov Serbia Serbia Portero 22.09.1987
Vujadin Savić Serbia Serbia Defensa 01.07.1990
Marko Šćepović Serbia Serbia Delantero 23.05.1991
Stefan Šćepović Serbia Serbia Delantero 10.01.1990
Zlatan Šehović Serbia Serbia Defensa 08.08.2000
Veljko Simić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 17.02.1995
Tomislav Sivić Serbia Serbia Entrenador 29.08.1966
Nebojša Skopljak Serbia Serbia Defensa 12.05.1987
Milan Smiljanić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 19.11.1986
Uroš Spajić Serbia Serbia Defensa 13.02.1993
Slavoljub Srnić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 12.01.1992
Dragan Stančić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 12.02.1982
Aleksandar Stanković Serbia Serbia Portero 17.02.1998
Marko Stanojević Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 22.06.1988
Igor Stefanović Serbia Serbia Portero 12.04.1988
Milan Stepanov Serbia Serbia Defensa 02.04.1983
Filip Stevanović Serbia Serbia Delantero 25.09.2002
Ivan Stevanović Serbia Serbia Defensa 24.06.1983
Miladin Stevanović Serbia Serbia Defensa 11.02.1996
Nemanja Stevanović Serbia Serbia Portero 08.05.1992
Siniša Stevanović Serbia Serbia Defensa 12.01.1989
Nikola Stojiljković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 17.08.1992
Dennis Stojković Italia Italia Defensa 03.08.2002
Filip Stojković Montenegro Montenegro Defensa 22.01.1993
Vladimir Stojković Serbia Serbia Portero 28.07.1983
Ilija Stolica Serbia Serbia Entrenador 07.07.1979
Stevan Stošić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 09.08.1984
Filip Stuparević Serbia Serbia Delantero 30.08.2000
Miralem Sulejmani Serbia Serbia Delantero 05.12.1988
T
Dušan Tadić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 20.11.1988
Slobodan Tedić Serbia Serbia Delantero 13.04.2000
Aleksa Terzić Serbia Serbia Defensa 17.08.1999
Ivan Todorović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 29.07.1983
Nemanja Tomić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 21.01.1988
Nenad Tomović Serbia Serbia Defensa 30.08.1987
Mirko Topić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 05.02.2001
Duško Tošić Serbia Serbia Defensa 19.01.1985
Zoran Tošić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 28.04.1987
Aleksandar Trišović Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 25.11.1983
Nikola Trujić Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 14.04.1992
U
Vojo Ubiparip Serbia Serbia Delantero 10.05.1988
V
Miloš Veljković Serbia Serbia Defensa 26.09.1995
Rade Veljović Serbia Serbia Delantero 09.08.1986
Borko Veselinović Serbia Serbia Delantero 06.01.1986
Ranko Veselinović Serbia Serbia Defensa 24.03.1999
Milutin Vidosavljević Serbia Serbia Delantero 21.02.2001
Milan Vilotić Serbia Serbia Defensa 21.10.1986
Uroš Vitas Serbia Serbia Defensa 06.07.1992
Dušan Vlahović Serbia Serbia Delantero 28.01.2000
Jovan Vlalukin Serbia Serbia Defensa 21.05.1999
Nemanja Vučić Serbia Serbia Defensa 11.06.1996
Mirko Vučinić Montenegro Montenegro Delantero 01.10.1983
Miroslav Vujadinović Montenegro Montenegro Portero 22.04.1983
Dragan Vujović Montenegro Montenegro Entrenador 19.08.1953
Vladimir Vukajilovic Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 25.08.1983
Darko Vukasinovic Serbia Serbia Defensa 05.03.1985
Simon Vukčević Montenegro Montenegro Centrocampista 29.01.1986
Ljubiša Vukelja Serbia Serbia Delantero 22.07.1983
Jagoš Vuković Serbia Serbia Defensa 10.06.1988
Z
Saša Zdjelar Serbia Serbia Defensa 20.03.1995
Andrija Živković Serbia Serbia Centrocampista 11.07.1996
Živko Živković Serbia Serbia Portero 14.04.1989
Viktor Živojinović Serbia Serbia Delantero 15.03.1999
Igor Zlatanović Serbia Serbia Delantero 10.02.1998