Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Şamaxı FK | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Səbail FK | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Laçi | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamurtari Vlorë | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Luftëtari Gjirokastër | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sabah FK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zira FK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Lushnja | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kamza | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Korabi Peshkopi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Sachnin FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bodrumspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keçiörengücü | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Hapoel Petach-Tikva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pendikspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sakaryaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Julià | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çankaya FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çorum FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Isparta 32 SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Şanlıurfaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |