Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B36 Tórshavn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Pitomača | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |