Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC Young Boys | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Basilea | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Servette FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
MTK Budapest | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Cittadella [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chievo [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Delfino Pescara [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Monthey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schaffhausen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floridsdorfer AC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hellas Verona [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Norte [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Oţelul Galaţi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Imst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |