Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grobiņas SC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Valmiera FC II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Rīga | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Beitar Rīga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Salaspils FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JFK Ventspils | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lituania [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jēkabpils/JSC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mārupes SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |