Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Liepāja | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jelgava | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Jūrmala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Daugava | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilūkstes NSS | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFA Olaine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Tiraspol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Liepājas Metalurgs | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Lituania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lielupe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skanstes SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Daugava Rīga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smiltene | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Irlanda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JDFS Alberts | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JFK Ventspils | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mārupes SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rēzeknes FA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arabia Saudita | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |