Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ordabasy | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Zhenis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Ballkani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sinđelić Beograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |