Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BATE Borisov | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Rostov | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Chipre [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Apollon Paralimniou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Mynai | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Zelanda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |