Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SP Tre Penne | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Cailungo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS San Giovanni | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Virtus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Fiori | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KÍ Klaksvík | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino Academy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Cristóbal y Nieves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Linfield FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Seychelles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Lucía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |