Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SP Tre Fiori | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Libertas | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Domagnano | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Pennarossa | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Juvenes/Dogana | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fiorentino | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
SP Cailungo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Cosmos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Murata | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Faetano | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS San Giovanni | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino Academy | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Cristóbal y Nieves | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santa Lucía | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabo Verde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Seychelles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |