Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aalborg BK | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saburtalo [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Larne FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa [Juvenil] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Brann | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Strømsgodset IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Greve Fodbold | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Aarhus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Frem København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalum IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Roskilde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Bodø/Glimt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Haugesund | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjellerup IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Stabæk IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
The New Saints | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagorec Krapina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |