Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CFR Cluj | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Rudar Velenje | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Concordia Chiajna | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
ASA Târgu Mureş | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Academica Clinceni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Bistrița (old) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Ankaran | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valur Reykjavík | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Berceni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Turnu Severin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSO Filiaşi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Minaur Baia Mare | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |