Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NŠ Mura | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rogaška | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Vitória Guimarães | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liverpool [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coleraine FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Inglaterra [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hudiksvalls FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dravinja | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠD Videm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
España [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |