Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SK Deinze | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Virton | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius [Juvenil] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Lidingö FK [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Degerfors IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskilsminne IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paris FC [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patro Eisden MM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Liège | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSCA Futures | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
URSL Visé | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |