Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Trnava | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
AS Trenčín | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Makedonija GP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Sokol Medzibrod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJD Príbelce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |