Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakhter Soligorsk | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Stumbras | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atlantas | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utenis Utena | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granit Mikashevichi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krumkachy Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |