Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zorya Lugansk | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Francia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lechia Gdańsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şamaxı FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kapaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ternopil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
París Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polissya Zhytomyr | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puszcza Niepołomice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Płock | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |