Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valur Reykjavík | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fram Reykjavík | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fylkir Reykjavík | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KA Akureyri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KR Reykjavík | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UMF Stjarnan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HK Kópavogur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia [Sub 16] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Islas Feroé [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Honduras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Keflavík ÍF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leiknir Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Odds BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tayikistán [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |