Rival V E D
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
MVV MVV 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 19] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 15] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 20] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov [Juvenil] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Inter Inter [Juvenil] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 20] 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 0
PSV PSV 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur [Juvenil] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 16] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Suiza Suiza [Sub 17] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Egipto Egipto [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Atlético [Juvenil] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bélgica Bélgica [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Dinamarca Dinamarca [Sub 18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona [Juvenil] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda [Sub 18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Italia Italia [Sub 18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Malta Malta [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Noruega Noruega [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [Sub 18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Escocia Escocia [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Serbia Serbia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Benfica Benfica [Juvenil] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
República Checa República Checa [Sub 18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gales Gales [Sub 17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0