Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ufa | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moscú | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Khimki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |