Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FA Šiauliai | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FK Riteriai | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hegelmann | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Panevėžys | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamrun Spartans | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Lokeren | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Balzan FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Birkirkara FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Spartaks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tukums 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Floriana FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gżira United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsaxlokk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mosta FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naxxar Lions FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sirens FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sliema Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
St. Luċija FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valletta FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |