Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Minsk | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftan Novopolotsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Sillamäe Kalev | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu Linnameeskond | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tulevik Viljandi | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Vitebsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smolevichy-STI | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo-Auto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Tallinn | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smorgon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Saxan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crusaders FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Kairat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şüvəlan FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Ungheni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FH Hafnarfjörður | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Grecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Minsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Veres | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |