Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Alashkert | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Europa FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Molde FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Turquía [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argelia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teteks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Canadá | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |