Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Botoşani | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hermannstadt | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UTA Arad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Universitatea Craiova | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gloria Buzău | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Argeș Pitești | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chindia Târgoviște | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Farul Constanța | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Politehnica Iași | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftochimik Burgas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |