Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shakter Karaganda | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tayikistán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kirguistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Moldavia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |