Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amsterdamsche FC | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
EVV | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HBS-Craeyenhout | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HSC'21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
WKE Emmen | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Haaglandia/Winston Zon. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Kozakken Boys | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chabab | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Leonidas Rotterdam | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
DVS'33 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FC Emmen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HVV Hollandia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACV Assen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hilversum | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht (J) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SC Cambuur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sneek Wit Zwart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV OJC Rosmalen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blauw Geel '38 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EDO Haarlem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juliana '31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFC Oostzaan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick'20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKSV Wittenhorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SDO Bussum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zwaluw VFC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |