Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
US Mondorf | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Victoria Rosport | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luxemburg City | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Titus Pétange | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etzella Ettelbruck | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
US Hostert | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rodange 91 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wiltz 71 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Grecia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Letonia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ventspils | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Canach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabo Verde | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rusia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Skonto FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UN Käerjéng | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UNA Strassen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Rumelange | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argelia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blue Boys Muhlenbach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Grevenmacher | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Togo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Esch | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |