Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BVV Barendrecht | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IJsselmeervogels | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Genemuiden | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Harkemase Boys | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
De Treffers | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TEC VV | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amsterdamsche FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV ARC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse (J) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVZW | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
VV DETO | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Almere City FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar (J) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSV Apeldoorn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Flevo Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RVVH Ridderkerk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV UNA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DESK Kaatsheuvel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
ASV De Dijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jodan Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JVC Cuijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Deurne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Dongen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Montfoort | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |