Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atalanta [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Opatija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Domžale | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Sesvete | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Benfica [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Fushë Kosova | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Moslavina Kutina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Radomlje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |