Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hajduk Split | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 16] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Montenegro [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panamá [Sub 17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uzbekistán [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |