Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Voždovac | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Bačka | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rad Beograd | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mačva Šabac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Berane | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zemun | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IMT Beograd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vranje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mogren Budva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Folgore/Falciano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zlatibor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sputnik Rechytsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železničar Pančevo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chipre [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |