Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Omonia Nikosia | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
AEK Larnaca | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
AEL Limassol | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Mineiro | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botafogo - RJ | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
São Paulo FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasco da Gama - RJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahia - BA | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Corinthians SP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flamengo RJ | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Goiás - GO | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Internacional | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raków Częstochowa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Betis | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sport Recife - PE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [Sub 20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
América - MG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentina [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Goianiense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceará - CE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coritiba - PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Criciúma - SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Figueirense - SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grêmio Porto Alegre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombia [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leça FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corea del Norte [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Paraguay [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Perú [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Red Bull Bragantino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santo André - SP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Senegal [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sol de América | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [Sub 20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |