Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UE Sant Julià | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Santa Coloma | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
UE Engordany | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ordino | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlétic Escaldes | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lusitanos | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Santa Coloma | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Encarnada | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Encamp | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Carroi | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Jenlai | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Inglaterra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rusia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Cristóbal y Nieves | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
CF Atlètic Amèrica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Esperança d'Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pas de la Casa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Astaná | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cabo Verde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP La Fiorita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sudáfrica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
EAU | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |