Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Újpest FC | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Astra Giurgiu | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MTK Budapest | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Concordia Chiajna | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Universitatea Craiova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Petrolul Ploieşti | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamt | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Diósgyöri VTK | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Voluntari | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oţelul Galaţi | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACS Poli Timişoara | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gyirmót FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daco-Getica București | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Politehnica Iași | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SR Braşov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Universitatea Cluj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adana Demirspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Afjet Afyonspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budafoki MTE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Petrocub | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elazığspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaposvári RFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
III. Kerületi TVE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Mioveni | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islas Feroé [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gabala FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karabükspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Petach-Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Soroksár SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turkmenistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Voinţa Sibiu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |