Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kuopion PS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rovaniemi PS | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Mariehamn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
NŠ Mura | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arda Kardzhali | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bokelj | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
GS Kallithea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PS Kemi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Rudar Velenje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Pleven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TPS Turku | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vaasan PS | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |