Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Viagem Příbram | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Barcelona [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 16] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK MAS Táborsko | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter [Juvenil] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoffenheim | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
México [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suiza [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavoj Vyšehrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España [Sub 18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |