Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sileks Kratovo | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkëndija 79 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Shkupi | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Voska Sport | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gostivari | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EB/Streymur | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Belasica | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Merani Martvili | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |