Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Praga | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemians Praha 1905 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Praga | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jablonec | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baník Ostrava | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Zbrojovka Brno | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo České Budějovice | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Hradec Králové | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vysočina Jihlava | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pardubice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
SFC Opava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SC Znojmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Admira Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mlada Boleslav B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Motorlet Praha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Přepeře | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituania [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
MFK Vyškov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Países Bajos [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TJ Jiskra Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |