Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Inter Playa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Yalmakan FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Canamy | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Los Cabos United | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Reboceros de La Piedad | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Dongu | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexicali FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mineros de Fresnillo FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuzos de la UAZ | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Halcones de Zapopan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Morelia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coras de Nayarit | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Tecos Fútbol Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Irapuato | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cañoneros FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tritones Vallarta | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alacranes de Durango | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albinegros Orizaba | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cancún FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruz Azul Hidalgo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Leones Negros II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pioneros de Cancún | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas UNAM II | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leviatán FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dorados de Sinaloa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Escorpiones Zacatepec | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cafessa Jalisco | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF América II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora II | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Toluca II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter de Querétaro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lobos ULMX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montañeses FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tampico Madero | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlante | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cimarrones de Sonora | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Correcaminos UAT II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Coyotes de Tlaxcala | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Leones Negros | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pumas Tabasco | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tapatío | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tepatitlán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TM Fútbol Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Venados FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alebrijes de Oaxaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cocodrilos de Tabasco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gavilanes de Matamoros | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmoe [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético San Luis II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reynosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Calor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club León | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colima FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gallos Blancos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [Juvenil] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malí [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Mazorqueros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Mineros de Zacatecas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos [Juvenil] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Apodaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saltillo FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos Laguna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tuxtla FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UANL Tigres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |