Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Benfica | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gil Vicente | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
CD Nacional | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Oporto | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Beşiktaş | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Arouca | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Oliveirense | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Daegu FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Etimesgut Belediyespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Penafiel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ankaraspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
IF Elfsborg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shandong Taishan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bangkok United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inegölspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarıyer SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silves FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Torreense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Asteras Tripolis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Marinhense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Condeixa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Changchun Yatai | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chapecoense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fluminense RJ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeonbuk FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kitchee SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mersin Idmanyurdu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monção | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Olympiacos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santos FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sertanense FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shanghai Port FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória - BA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuhan Three Towns | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zonguldak Kömürspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |