Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Limassol | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Livingston FC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Queen Of The South | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brechin City FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inverness CT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dundee United | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Greenock Morton FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St. Mirren FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dunfermline Athletic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
AEL Limassol | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ayr United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkirk FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forfar Athletic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montrose FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Partick Thistle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peterhead FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ross County FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |