Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apollon Limassol | 22 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiacos Nikosia | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Basilea | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Aarau | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Ermis Aradippou | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgaria | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnia y Herzegovina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Albania | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda del Norte | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia [Sub 21] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Andorra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Milano Kumanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bélgica [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Tórshavn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlanda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Montenegro | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Suiza | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovenia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bielorrusia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kazajistán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Escocia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaslui | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jordania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croacia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ucrania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |