Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Varaždin | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zagreb | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamen Ingrad | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
CSKA Moscú | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zadar | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Pomorac | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shelbourne FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FBK Kaunas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Marsonia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viking FK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TŠK Topolovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlandia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grecia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irán | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldavia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RNK Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
España | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Hungría | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |