Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Ried | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Borac Čačak | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Kula | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
BSK Borča | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Čukarički | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
FK Rad Beograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Beograd | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jagodina | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Javor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sloboda Užice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Smederevo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rànger's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern Múnich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Differdange 03 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Inđija | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernians FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladi Radnik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Odense BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portadown FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Udinese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsburgo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banat Zrenjanin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bežanija | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Untersiebenbrunn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eslovaquia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gales | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |